homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: A Andrew
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AndrewADavenport SBI Number: OS01738331 Sentenced as: Davenport, AndrewA Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Hazel Height: 5'11" Weight: 200 lbs. Birth Date: March 18, 1983 Admission Date: February 11, 2015 Current Facility: NSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
3 counts of:
2C:39-5B*2 Weapons/Unlawful Possession:Handguns /2
UNKNOWN
March 31, 2009
Out-of-State Court
FRCR2008-00078
None
6 Months
2 counts of:
2C:39-5B*2 Weapons/Unlawful Possession:Handguns /2
UNKNOWN
March 31, 2009
Out-of-State Court
FRCR2008-00079
None
6 Months
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
March 4, 2008
March 31, 2009
Out-of-State Court
FRCR2008-00077
None
9 Years
11 Months
14 Days

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody February 11, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.1   
Inmate Name: A Andrew
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AndrewACruz SBI Number: 000982439B Sentenced as: Cruz, AndrewA Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 237 lbs. Birth Date: March 6, 1979 Admission Date: April 23, 2015 Current Facility: NSP Current Max Release Date: January 4, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: October 21, 2016


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*4 CDS/Possession /4
UNKNOWN
July 10, 2015
Bergen
S-1997-60-0234
None
16 Days
1 count of:
2C:5-215X*2 Conspiracy:Robbery OR Carjacking /2
July 15, 2011
April 23, 2015
Hudson
HUD120400666I
5 Years
1 Month
6 Days
6 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody April 23, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Cruz, Anthony




No.2   
Inmate Name: A Andrew
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AndrewALogan SBI Number: 000875033A Sentenced as: Logan, AndrewA Race: Black Ethnicity: N/A Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'9" Weight: 197 lbs. Birth Date: February 10, 1955 Admission Date: March 3, 2005 Current Facility: Paroled from SWSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-3 Murder
February 13, 1980
February 13, 1980
Passaic
I1114-79
None
LIFE
1 count of:
2C:11-3 Murder
September 16, 1979
February 17, 2005
Passaic
PV-I-1114-79
None
LIFE

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody February 13, 1980 November 3, 2000 March 3, 2005 June 28, 2007
ALIASES
McQueen, James Me Me




No.3   
Inmate Name: A Andrew
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AndrewAKramer SBI Number: 000620682E Sentenced as: Kramer, AndrewA Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Height: 6'2" Weight: 225 lbs. Birth Date: July 27, 1990 Admission Date: March 20, 2015 Current Facility: GYCF Current Max Release Date: February 10, 2022 Current Parole Eligibility Date: February 10, 2022


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:15-1A*1 Robbery /1
November 1, 2013
March 20, 2015
Gloucester
GLO14-02-00158-I
8 Years
5 Months
30 Days
10 Years
1 count of:
2C:20-3A*4 Theft/Unlaw.Taking/Disp-Movable Prop. /4
September 17, 2013
March 20, 2015
Gloucester
GLO13-09-00954-A
None
365 Days
1 count of:
2C:20-9*3 Theft:Fail Make Required Disp of Prop /3
December 15, 2011
March 20, 2015
Gloucester
GLO13-02-00210-I
None
3 Years
1 count of:
56:8-138*4 Contractor - failure to register *4
August 5, 2011
March 20, 2015
Gloucester
GLO13-04-00403-I
None
365 Days

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 20, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Kraemer, Andrew




No.4   
Inmate Name: A Andrew
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AndrewAObubisa SBI Number: 000361102D Sentenced as: Obubisa, AndrewA Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'8" Weight: 180 lbs. Birth Date: February 27, 1990 Admission Date: July 7, 2016 Current Facility: CRAF Current Max Release Date: March 8, 2020 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
UNKNOWN
January 8, 2010
Bergen
08-08-01366-I
5 Years
11 Months
13 Days
7 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
UNKNOWN
July 6, 2016
Bergen
MPSV 08-08-01366-I
None
3 Years
8 Months
3 Days

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody January 8, 2010 March 8, 2015 July 7, 2016 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Obuobisa, Andrew Obuobisa, Bena