homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: A Shahied
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ShahiedAAbdullah SBI Number: 000985430B Sentenced as: Abdullah, ShahiedA Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'8" Weight: 205 lbs. Birth Date: November 11, 1975 Admission Date: June 30, 2014 Current Facility: SSCF Current Max Release Date: October 30, 2019 Current Parole Eligibility Date: October 30, 2019


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B6*2 Agg Assault:CauseSerious Inj while flee
UNKNOWN
June 30, 2014
Essex
ESX070100254I
5 Years
11 Months
11 Days
7 Years
1 count of:
2C:29-2B*2 Resist Arrst-Elude: Op/MV-Create risk /2
UNKNOWN
June 30, 2014
Essex
ESX070100254I
5 Years
11 Months
11 Days
7 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 30, 2014 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Abduliah, Shahied Abdullah, Shaheed Abdullam, Shahied Johnson, Shahaid