homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: C Johnny
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JohnnyCBrown SBI Number: 000958614B Sentenced as: Brown, JohnnyC Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'11" Weight: 180 lbs. Birth Date: September 5, 1975 Admission Date: April 12, 2013 Current Facility: KT-NSA - NSP Current Max Release Date: May 20, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: May 20, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B1*2 Assault/Agg-Att/Cause Ser. Bodily Inj /2
December 22, 2010
April 12, 2013
Essex
ESX110500905I
5 Years
1 Month
6 Days
6 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody April 12, 2013 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Gray, Johnnie Scott, Tawan