homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Caesar William anthony
Custody Jail: Bergen County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

WILLIAM ANTHONY CAESAR
Sex: M
DOB: 01/01/1967
Height: 6' 0"
Weight: 170
Race: BLACK
Hair Color: BLACK
Hair Length:
Eye Color: BROWN
Complexion: DARK SKINNED

Inmate Information
Marital Status: SINGLE State ID: 620373B
FBI: INS:
Citizen: United States of America COB: United States of America

Incarceration Information
Current Location: MAIN County: PARAMUS
Current Housing Section: Current Housing Block:
Current Housing Cell: Current Housing Bed:
Commitment Date: 03/07/2003 Release Date: 03/09/2003 15:15

Alias Information
WILLIAM CAESAR
CAESAR FUQUAN

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
Case #: S94-769897 Amount: $1,000.01 Status: Paid Posted By: JGE MECCA-PARAMUS Post Date: 03/08/2003

Charge Information
Case # Offense Date Code Description Grade Degree
S94-769897 2C:20-11 SHOPLIFTING D 1
S94-839199 2C:20-11 SHOPLIFTING D 1



No.1   
Inmate Name: Caesar Allan randolph
Custody Jail: Bergen County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

ALLAN RANDOLPH CAESAR
Sex: M DOB: 09/24/1959
Height: 5' 7" Weight: 152
Race: BLACK Hair Color: BLACK
Hair Length: Eye Color: BROWN
Complexion: DARK SKINNED

Inmate Information
Marital Status: MARRIED State ID:
FBI: INS:
Citizen: COB:

Incarceration Information
Current Location: MAIN County:
Current Housing Section: Current Housing Block:
Current Housing Cell: Current Housing Bed:
Commitment Date: 12/27/1995 Release Date: 01/02/1996 00:00

Alias Information
There are no aliases for this inmate.

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
There is no Bond Information for this Inmate.

Charge Information
Case # Offense Date Code Description Grade Degree
A24999460 FEDERAL ALL FEDERALS IN TRANSIT F 1



No.2   
Inmate Name: Caesar Fuquan alexander
Custody Jail: Bergen County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

FUQUAN ALEXANDER CAESAR
Sex: M DOB: 07/17/1971
Height: 5' 11" Weight: 215
Race: BLACK Hair Color: BLACK
Hair Length: Eye Color: BROWN
Complexion: DARK SKINNED

Inmate Information
Marital Status: SINGLE State ID:
FBI: INS:
Citizen: COB:

Incarceration Information
Current Location: MAIN County: HACKENSACK
Current Housing Section: Current Housing Block:
Current Housing Cell: Current Housing Bed:
Commitment Date: 11/22/1995 Release Date: 12/04/1995 00:00

Alias Information
GERARD ALEXANDER CAESAR
GERARD SMITH
FUQUAN CAESAR
FUQUAN
GERARD CAESAR
FUQUAN ALEXANDER CASAR

Detainer Information
Comp No 950600263 Comp Date 11/22/1995 Issued By ANY N.J. COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT Set By UNK
Comp No CO6120 Comp Date 11/22/1995 Issued By ANY N.J. COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT Set By UNK
Comp No UNK Comp Date 11/22/1995 Issued By ANY N.J. COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT Set By UNK

Bond Information
There is no Bond Information for this Inmate.

Charge Information
Case # Offense Date Code Description Grade Degree
W877637 2C:20-11 SHOPLIFTING D 1
W877639 2C:28-4 FALSE REPORTS TO LAW ENFORCE. F 1



No.3   
Inmate Name: Caesar Howard
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



HowardCaesar SBI Number: 000923526B Sentenced as: Caesar, Howard Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'1" Weight: 205 lbs. Birth Date: August 6, 1974 Admission Date: June 6, 1995 Current Facility: NSP Current Max Release Date: March 17, 2020 Current Parole Eligibility Date: July 3, 2019


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B Assault/Aggravated
June 6, 1995
June 6, 1995
Essex
I-1910-5-94
3 Years
7 Years
1 count of:
2C:12-1B5 Agg. Assault
June 6, 1995
March 6, 2009
Essex
I-1910-5-94
None
4 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-1 Robbery /2
June 6, 1995
March 6, 2009
Essex
I-1910-5-94
None
7 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-1 Robbery /2
June 6, 1995
March 6, 2009
Essex
I-1910-5-94
5 Years
15 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-1A Robbery /2
June 6, 1995
June 6, 1995
Essex
I-1910-5-94
5 Years
15 Years
2 counts of:
2C:15-1A Robbery /2
June 6, 1995
March 6, 2009
Essex
I-1910-5-94
5 Years
15 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-2 Carjacking /1
June 6, 1995
March 6, 2009
Essex
I-1910-5-94
5 Years
15 Years
1 count of:
2C:20-7 Receiving Stolen Property
June 6, 1995
March 6, 2009
Essex
I-1910-5-94
None
4 Years
4 counts of:
2C:39-5B Unlawful Possession of Weapons
June 6, 1995
March 6, 2009
Essex
I-1910-5-94
None
4 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5D Unlawful Possession of Weapons-4th deg.
June 6, 1995
March 6, 2009
Essex
I-1910-5-94
None
1 Year
6 Months
1 count of:
2C:5-1 Criminal Attempt, Uncoded Chapter No /1
June 6, 1995
June 6, 1995
Essex
I-1910-5-94
5 Years
15 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 6, 1995 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Ceasar, Howard Ceaser, Howard




No.4   
Inmate Name: Caesar James
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JamesCaesar SBI Number: 000140965A Sentenced as: Caesar, James Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'0" Weight: 194 lbs. Birth Date: May 24, 1951 Admission Date: May 4, 1976 Current Facility: Paroled from SWSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-3 Murder
May 20, 1982
May 20, 1982
Mercer
I-722-81
25 Years
LIFE
1 count of:
2C:12-1 Assault/Aggravated /3
June 30, 1980
June 30, 1980
Monmouth
I-688-79
3 Years
6 Months
7 Years
3 counts of:
2A:0400 Robbery
May 4, 1976
May 4, 1976
Passaic
I-136-76
None
6 Years
2 counts of:
2A:0400 Robbery
May 4, 1976
May 4, 1976
Passaic
I-136-76
None
8 Years
1 count of:
2A:0400 Robbery
May 4, 1976
May 4, 1976
Passaic
I-136-76
None
8 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody May 4, 1976 June 9, 2016
ALIASES
No aliases available