homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Carl Andrew richard
Custody Jail: Bergen County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

ANDREW RICHARD CARL
Sex: M
DOB: 04/18/1987
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 140
Race: WHITE
Hair Color: BROWN
Hair Length:
Eye Color: BROWN
Complexion: LIGHT SKINNED

Inmate Information
Marital Status: SINGLE State ID: 895645C
FBI: 250875CC4 INS:
Citizen: United States of America COB: United States of America

Incarceration Information
Current Location: MAIN County: SUPERIOR COURTS (all)
Current Housing Section: Current Housing Block:
Current Housing Cell: Current Housing Bed:
Commitment Date: 07/25/2012 Release Date: 08/03/2012 19:22

Alias Information
There are no aliases for this inmate.

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
Case #: 09 3163 Amount: $50,000.01 Status: Dismissed Posted By: JGE JEREJIAN Post Date: 07/25/2012

Charge Information
Case # Offense Date Code Description Grade Degree
09 3163 07/25/2012 2C:45-3A VIOLATION OF PROBATION (SUPERIOR)
09 3163 07/25/2012 2C:28-8A IMPERSONATING A PUB SRVNT OR LAW ENFORCEMENT OFF.



No.1   
Inmate Name: Carl Juan
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JuanCarlRentas SBI Number: 000623512E Sentenced as: Rentas, JuanCarl Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 200 lbs. Birth Date: February 16, 1995 Admission Date: December 17, 2015 Current Facility: Paroled from CRAF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:24-4*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
UNKNOWN
December 16, 2015
Passaic
PSLV-PV-11-11-00931-I
None
12 Months
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
UNKNOWN
March 25, 2015
Passaic
(PSL PV - 1) 11-11-00931-I
None
1 Year

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody August 8, 2014 August 8, 2014 March 25, 2015 June 19, 2015 December 17, 2015 March 22, 2016
ALIASES
Carlos, Juan




No.2   
Inmate Name: Carl Juan
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JuanCarlLenis-montoya SBI Number: 000359488E Sentenced as: Lenis-montoya, JuanCarl Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'6" Weight: 175 lbs. Birth Date: December 6, 1978 Admission Date: June 26, 2009 Current Facility: Released from SSCF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-4B*2 Manslaughter-CriminalHomicide /2
UNKNOWN
June 26, 2009
Atlantic
ATL090300717A
6 Years
9 Months
18 Days
8 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 26, 2009 August 24, 2015
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.3   
Inmate Name: Carl ellen
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00283976
Name : ELLEN, CARL
Birth Date : 03/30/1985
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:20-11B(1)SHOPLIFTING-TAKE MERCH W/O PAYING$500.00CASH / BOND




No.4   
Inmate Name: Carl John alberts
Custody Jail: Ocean County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

CARL JOHN ALBERTS
Sex:M
Height:506Weight:170
Hair Length:SHORTHair Color:BROWN
Complexion:Eye Color:BLUE

Inmate Information
Booking #:15-201906Race:WHITE
Permanent ID #:H1769Ethnicity:GRADUATED HIGH SCHOOL
Marital Status:DIVORCED
Police/County ID:Citizen:
Country of Birth:

Incarceration Information
County:OCEAN
Commitment Date:01/29/2018
Projected Release Date:
Please Note: Projected Release Date is subject to change.

Alias Information
Last NameFirst NameMiddle Name
ALBERTSJOHN

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
Case #:Amount:$2,500.00Percent:Additional:$0.00Total:$2,500.00
Bond Type:CASH-BONDStatus: Open Posted By:Post Date:01/29/2018
Case #:Amount:$539.00Percent:Additional:$0.00Total:$539.00
Bond Type:CASH-BONDStatus: Open Posted By:Post Date:01/29/2018
Case #:w20180000061525Amount:$0.00Percent:Additional:$0.00Total:$0.00
Bond Type:NO BAILStatus: Open Posted By:Post Date:01/29/2018
Grand Total:$3,039.00

Charge Information
Case #Offense DateCodeDescriptionGradeDegree
w201800000615252C:12-1A(1)ATT CAUSE PURR/ KNOWLY BODILY INJURY TO ANOTHERD
39:3-40DRIVING ON THE REVOKED LISTD
39:3-40DRIVING ON THE REVOKED LISTD

Hearing Information
There is no hearing information for this inmate.