homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Etienne Marchel
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



MarchelEtienne SBI Number: 000871218E Sentenced as: Etienne, Marchel Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'11" Weight: 172 lbs. Birth Date: March 22, 1987 Admission Date: January 8, 2014 Current Facility: BSP Current Max Release Date: February 25, 2021 Current Parole Eligibility Date: February 25, 2021


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:14-2A*1 Sexual Assault-Aggravated /1
August 28, 2012
January 8, 2014
Middlesex
12-12-01728-I
8 Years
6 Months
1 Day
10 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody January 8, 2014 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.1   
Inmate Name: Etienne Jerry
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JerryEtienne SBI Number: 000679385C Sentenced as: Etienne, Jerry Race: Black Ethnicity: N/A Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 155 lbs. Birth Date: June 18, 1984 Admission Date: February 11, 2014 Current Facility: Released from CRAF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
2 counts of:
2C:20-3 Theft/Unlaw.Taking/Disp
UNKNOWN
March 18, 2014
Essex
ESX 08-03-00762I
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody February 11, 2014 March 19, 2014
ALIASES
Rutherford, James




No.2   
Inmate Name: Etienne Cheng
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ChengEtienne SBI Number: 000012012C Sentenced as: Etienne, Cheng Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 250 lbs. Birth Date: April 14, 1975 Admission Date: June 17, 2016 Current Facility: BSP Current Max Release Date: January 22, 2018 Current Parole Eligibility Date: December 3, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:29-3B*3 Hindering Apprehensn/Pros:Of Self /3
January 1, 2013
June 17, 2016
Monmouth
MON150801518I
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 17, 2016 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Cheng, Etinenne Cheng, Etienne Dub, Fat-boy Etinenne, Cheng