homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: F Thomas
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ThomasFKennedy SBI Number: 000947282D Sentenced as: Kennedy, ThomasF Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 225 lbs. Birth Date: March 11, 1989 Admission Date: February 19, 2016 Current Facility: Released from NSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:29-2A*3 Eluding/Substantial Risk Physical Injury
December 28, 2012
March 2, 2015
Middlesex
MID13-03-00374-I
None
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
December 28, 2012
March 2, 2015
Middlesex
MID13-03-00374-I
None
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
December 28, 2012
February 18, 2016
Middlesex
PV 13-03-00374-I
None
140 Days

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 2, 2015 September 24, 2015 February 19, 2016 June 25, 2016
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.1   
Inmate Name: F Thomas
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ThomasFMiller SBI Number: 000675349D Sentenced as: Miller, ThomasF Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 170 lbs. Birth Date: August 9, 1988 Admission Date: April 24, 2009 Current Facility: Released from SWSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:18-2*2 Burglary-Armed or Causes Injury /2
UNKNOWN
April 24, 2009
Sussex
08-06-00226-I
6 Years
4 Months
16 Days
7 Years
6 Months
1 count of:
2C:39-4*3 Weapons/Poss.for Unlawful Purp-Other /3
UNKNOWN
April 24, 2009
Sussex
08-06-00226-I
None
1 Day
1 count of:
2C:5-215X*2 Conspiracy:Robbery OR Carjacking /2
October 16, 2007
April 24, 2009
Sussex
08-06-00226-I
None
1 Day

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody April 24, 2009 March 4, 2014
ALIASES
Miller, Mills




No.2   
Inmate Name: F Thomas
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ThomasFHimm SBI Number: 000654082D Sentenced as: Himm, ThomasF Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 170 lbs. Birth Date: July 16, 1974 Admission Date: March 10, 2016 Current Facility: CRAF Current Max Release Date: March 25, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:36-10D*3 DrugPara-DefraudDrugTest/CondOfCriml off
February 6, 2014
March 10, 2016
Burlington
BUR140400438A
None
4 Years
1 count of:
2C:5-220X*3 Conspiracy,Theft /3
January 6, 2011
March 10, 2016
Burlington
BUR110500512I
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody February 6, 2015 May 19, 2015 March 10, 2016 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.3   
Inmate Name: F Thomas
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ThomasFClary SBI Number: 000195634C Sentenced as: Clary, ThomasF Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Bald Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'11" Weight: 225 lbs. Birth Date: April 11, 1978 Admission Date: May 13, 2016 Current Facility: Released from BSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:29-2A2*4 Resisting Arrest-Eluding:Risk to Othrs/4
UNKNOWN
May 13, 2016
Camden
CAM141203805I
None
18 Months
1 count of:
2C:39-7A*4 Weapons/Certain Prsns Not to Have Wpns/4
UNKNOWN
May 13, 2016
Camden
CAM151003021I
None
18 Months

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody May 13, 2016 July 6, 2016
ALIASES
Johnson, Thomas Lewis, Thomas Maken, Thomas Pitcher, Thomas Price, Thomas




No.4   
Inmate Name: F Thomas
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ThomasFPine SBI Number: 0000896032 Sentenced as: Pine, ThomasF Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'1" Weight: 245 lbs. Birth Date: April 2, 1947 Admission Date: March 20, 1972 Current Facility: Released from ADTC Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2A:138-1 Rape and Carnal Abuse
UNKNOWN
March 20, 1972
Atlantic
I-83-71-S
None
30 Years
1 count of:
2A:138-1 Rape and Carnal Abuse
UNKNOWN
June 9, 1972
Ocean
I-266-70
None
15 Years
1 count of:
2A:138-1 Rape and Carnal Abuse
UNKNOWN
February 25, 1980
Ocean
I-578-77
None
15 Years
1 count of:
2A:3270 Parole Violation
UNKNOWN
March 30, 1979
Atlantic
PV-83-71-S
None
22 Years
5 Months
19 Days

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 20, 1972 October 31, 2015
ALIASES
No aliases available