homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Farley Nicholas
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



NicholasFarley SBI Number: 000743497C Sentenced as: Farley, Nicholas Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'5" Weight: 200 lbs. Birth Date: November 14, 1988 Admission Date: August 1, 2014 Current Facility: WYCF Current Max Release Date: November 27, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: September 7, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:18-2*3 Burglary /3
UNKNOWN
August 1, 2014
Camden
CAM110902044A
None
4 Years
1 count of:
2C:18-2A1*3 Burglary-Enter Structure /3
UNKNOWN
August 1, 2014
Camden
CAM100400982I
None
4 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-4.1*2 Weapons/Poss during CDS or Bias crime /2
UNKNOWN
August 1, 2014
Camden
CAM140601826A
42 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:5-1*3 Criminal Attempt, Uncoded Chapter No /3
UNKNOWN
August 1, 2014
Camden
CAM130200599I
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody August 1, 2014 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Farley, Nick




No.1   
Inmate Name: Farley Terrence
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



TerrenceFarley SBI Number: 000700833D Sentenced as: Farley, Terrence Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'1" Weight: 206 lbs. Birth Date: November 9, 1982 Admission Date: October 31, 2014 Current Facility: Paroled from ROBINS Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-5A1*2 CDS/Manufacture,Distribute,Dispense /2
UNKNOWN
October 31, 2014
Ocean
OCN130601590I
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody October 31, 2014 April 5, 2016
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.2   
Inmate Name: Farley Xavier
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



XavierFarley SBI Number: 000595887C Sentenced as: Farley, Xavier Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'6" Weight: 147 lbs. Birth Date: November 25, 1975 Admission Date: June 26, 2001 Current Facility: ADTC Current Max Release Date: November 21, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:14-2A4 Agg. Sexual Assault
November 22, 2000
June 26, 2001
Essex
A-01-0367
17 Years
20 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
November 22, 2000
June 26, 2001
Essex
A-01-0367
17 Years
20 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5D Unlawful Possession of Weapons-4th deg.
November 22, 2000
June 26, 2001
Essex
A-01-0367
None
None
1 count of:
2C:14-2A3 Agg. Sexual Assault
November 5, 2000
June 26, 2001
Essex
A-01-0366
17 Years
20 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
November 5, 2000
June 26, 2001
Essex
A-01-0366
17 Years
20 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5D Unlawful Possession of Weapons-4th deg.
November 5, 2000
June 26, 2001
Essex
A-01-0366
None
None

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 26, 2001 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available