homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Fowler Kenneth wayne
Custody Jail: Ocean County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

KENNETH WAYNE FOWLER
Sex: M
Height: 509
Weight: 200
Hair Color: BROWN
Hair Length: SHORT
Eye Color: HAZEL
Complexion:

Inmate Information
Booking #: 15-194530 Race: WHITE
Permanent ID #: T1426 Ethnicity:
Marital Status: SINGLE
Police/County ID: Citizen:
Country of Birth:

Incarceration Information
County: OCEAN
Commitment Date: 02/03/2017
Projected Release Date:
Please Note: Projected Release Date is subject to change.

Alias Information
There are no aliases for this inmate.

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
Case #: w20170000411533 Amount: $0.00 Percent: Additional: $0.00 Total: $0.00
Bond Type: NO BAIL Status: Open Posted By: Post Date: 02/03/2017
Grand Total: $0.00

Charge Information
Case # Offense Date Code Description Grade Degree
w20170000411533 2C:35-5B(8) MFG/DIST/DISP METH>=1OZ.2ND DG C
w20170000411533 2C:35-10A(3) POSS MJ>50G HASH>5G 4TH DEGREE D
w20170000411533 2C:35-5B(11) MDD MJ>=1OZ<5LB?HASH>=5G<1LB-3 C
w20170000411533 2C:35-5B(9)(A) METHAMPHETAMINE >= 1/2 OZ C
w20170000411533 2C:35-10A(1) POSS SCHD I II III IV C

Hearing Information
There is no hearing information for this inmate.



No.1   
Inmate Name: Fowler Sandra
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



SandraFowler SBI Number: 000755394B Sentenced as: Fowler, Sandra Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Female Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Height: 5'7" Weight: 236 lbs. Birth Date: August 20, 1962 Admission Date: August 10, 2016 Current Facility: EMCF Current Max Release Date: September 16, 2019 Current Parole Eligibility Date: March 14, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:5-235X*3 Conspiracy,Cntrld Dngrous Substnc /3
September 8, 2015
August 10, 2016
Cape May
15-11-00887-I
None
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
March 20, 2014
August 10, 2016
Cape May
14-04-00337-I
None
4 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
September 15, 2013
August 10, 2016
Cape May
13-11-01057-I
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody August 10, 2016 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.2   
Inmate Name: Fowler Kelly
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



KellyFowler SBI Number: 000449318B Sentenced as: Fowler, Kelly Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Female Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'2" Weight: 127 lbs. Birth Date: September 5, 1968 Admission Date: March 28, 2014 Current Facility: EMCF Current Max Release Date: November 24, 2020 Current Parole Eligibility Date: November 24, 2020


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:17-1A1*2 Arson/Agg/Purp/Know:Place Prsn Danger /2
October 9, 2011
March 28, 2014
Essex
12-02-00576-I
6 Years
9 Months
16 Days
8 Years
1 count of:
2C:17-3*3 Criminal Mischief /3
October 9, 2011
March 28, 2014
Essex
12-02-00576-I
None
1 Day
1 count of:
2C:18-2A1*3 Burglary-Enter Structure /3
October 9, 2011
March 28, 2014
Essex
12-02-00576-I
None
1 Day

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 28, 2014 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Fowler, Michell




No.3   
Inmate Name: Fowler Lathan
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



LathanFowler SBI Number: 000124057D Sentenced as: Fowler, Lathan Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'6" Weight: 155 lbs. Birth Date: July 2, 1985 Admission Date: September 28, 2012 Current Facility: Paroled from KT-NSA Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:39-4.1A*2 Weapons Poss During CDS Offense
UNKNOWN
September 28, 2012
Union
10-02-00131-I
3 Years
7 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-7.1*2 CDS/Poss. w/i 500ft of public housing
October 1, 2010
September 28, 2012
Union
UNN110200101I
3 Years
6 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-7*3 CDS/Distribute Drugs On School Proprty/3
October 18, 2009
September 28, 2012
Union
10-02-00131-I
2 Years
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody September 28, 2012 February 10, 2015
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.4   
Inmate Name: Fowler Shabecca
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ShabeccaFowler SBI Number: 000109227C Sentenced as: Fowler, Shabecca Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Female Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'1" Weight: 150 lbs. Birth Date: January 2, 1976 Admission Date: August 18, 2015 Current Facility: EMCF Current Max Release Date: February 6, 2018 Current Parole Eligibility Date: December 17, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:15-1*2 Robbery /2
September 13, 2010
February 25, 2011
Union
10-11-01346-A
4 Years
3 Months
2 Days
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:PV Parole Violator
September 13, 2010
August 18, 2015
Union
MSV-10-11-01346-A
None
2 Years
5 Months
20 Days

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody February 25, 2011 December 26, 2013 December 27, 2013 December 13, 2014 August 18, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Cooper, Shareen Deaper, Shabecca Fowler, Syanna Teaurell, Shabecca Thomas, Tamika Williams, Eyvette Williamsen, Kim