homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Guyton Desire
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



DesireGuyton SBI Number: 000284208E Sentenced as: Guyton, Desire Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Female Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'3" Weight: 210 lbs. Birth Date: December 14, 1987 Admission Date: August 17, 2015 Current Facility: EMCF Current Max Release Date: April 15, 2018 Current Parole Eligibility Date: April 15, 2018


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B1*2 Assault/Agg-Att/Cause Ser. Bodily Inj /2
May 15, 2012
August 17, 2015
Essex
14-10-02485-I
3 Years
4 Months
23 Days
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody August 17, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Smith, Shavonne