homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Harding Rebecca
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00272036
Name : HARDING, REBECCA
Birth Date : 09/05/1988
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:20-11B(2)SHOPLIFTING-CONCEAL MERCHANDISE$0.00NO BAIL
2C:35-10CPOSS CDS-FAILS TO GIVE CDS TO POLICE$2,500.00CASH / BOND




No.1   
Inmate Name: Harding Rashaun
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



RashaunHarding SBI Number: 000530614C Sentenced as: Harding, Rashaun Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'6" Weight: 220 lbs. Birth Date: March 30, 1983 Admission Date: January 30, 2015 Current Facility: NSP Current Max Release Date: April 23, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
May 15, 2013
January 30, 2015
Essex
ESX130701784I
None
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5B*2 Weapons/Unlawful Possession:Handguns /2
May 15, 2013
January 30, 2015
Essex
ESX130701784I
3 Years
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:12-3B*3 Terroristic Threats:Threaten to Kill /3
July 20, 2011
January 30, 2015
Essex
ESX111100780A
None
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:12-1B*3 Assault/Aggravated /3
July 5, 2008
January 30, 2015
Essex
ESX090401161I
None
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-10*4 Weapons/Violation Regulatory Provision/4
July 5, 2008
January 30, 2015
Essex
ESX090401161I
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody January 30, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Gomez, Jose Harding, Roshon Harding, Roshoun Harding, Gary




No.2   
Inmate Name: Harding Eric
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



EricHarding SBI Number: 000247454E Sentenced as: Harding, Eric Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'0" Weight: 210 lbs. Birth Date: September 26, 1988 Admission Date: December 17, 2015 Current Facility: SWSP Current Max Release Date: February 19, 2019 Current Parole Eligibility Date: February 19, 2019


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-4B1*2 Manslaughter-Reckless /2
June 17, 2013
December 17, 2015
Essex
ESX140200569I
5 Years
1 Month
5 Days
6 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5B*2 Weapons/Unlawful Possession:Handguns /2
June 17, 2013
December 17, 2015
Essex
ESX140200569I
3 Years
6 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody December 17, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Harding, Ikei