homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Hynes Eli
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



EliHynes SBI Number: 000240529D Sentenced as: Hynes, Eli Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 190 lbs. Birth Date: March 16, 1988 Admission Date: October 30, 2015 Current Facility: Released from MYCF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B4*4 Assault/Agg-Knowingly Points Firearm /4
April 1, 2014
October 30, 2015
Passaic
PAS14-12-01054-I
18 Months
18 Months

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody October 30, 2015 January 14, 2016
ALIASES
Smith, Eli