homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Jarrells Andre
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AndreJarrells SBI Number: 000444743B Sentenced as: Jarrells, Andre Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: SLT/PEP Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'0" Weight: 285 lbs. Birth Date: August 25, 1958 Admission Date: June 9, 2014 Current Facility: Released from TULLY Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
4 counts of:
2C:20-4C*3 Theft By Decep:Failure to Correct /3
November 3, 2010
June 9, 2014
Essex
11-02-00107-A
30 Months
5 Years
4 counts of:
2C:21-17A4*3 Impersnate;TheftOfId:
November 3, 2010
June 9, 2014
Essex
11-02-00107-A
30 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:20-4C*3 Theft By Decep:Failure to Correct /3
September 9, 2010
June 9, 2014
Essex
11-02-00109-A
30 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:21-17*3 Identity Theft
September 9, 2010
June 9, 2014
Essex
11-02-00109-A
30 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:18-2*3 Burglary /3
June 30, 2009
June 9, 2014
Essex
10-09-02137-I
30 Months
5 Years
2 counts of:
2C:20-3A*3 Theft/Unlaw.Taking/Disp-Movable Prop. /3
June 30, 2009
June 9, 2014
Essex
10-09-02137-I
30 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:21-6H*3 Credit Cards:Fraudulent Use /3
June 30, 2009
June 9, 2014
Essex
10-09-02137-I
30 Months
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 9, 2014 July 17, 2016
ALIASES
Arrells, Andre Jarells, Andre