homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Jeffrey Craig
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



CraigJeffreyCress SBI Number: 000873791A Sentenced as: Cress, CraigJeffrey Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Blue Height: 6'0" Weight: 220 lbs. Birth Date: March 4, 1961 Admission Date: June 17, 2005 Current Facility: Released by Court - SWSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B1*2 Assault/Agg-Att/Cause Ser. Bodily Inj /2
March 16, 2005
June 17, 2005
Camden
CAM050501820A
4 Years
3 Months
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 17, 2005 May 17, 2007
ALIASES
Cress, John




No.1   
Inmate Name: Jeffrey Conrad
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ConradJeffrey SBI Number: 000252698A Sentenced as: Jeffrey, Conrad Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'1" Weight: 180 lbs. Birth Date: June 8, 1950 Admission Date: March 8, 1996 Current Facility: NJSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: May 5, 2068


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-3 Murder
March 8, 1996
March 8, 1996
Passaic
93-08-0815-I
30 Years
LIFE
1 count of:
2C:13-1 Kidnapping
March 8, 1996
March 8, 1996
Passaic
93-08-0815-I
25 Years
LIFE
3 counts of:
2C:14-2 Sexual Assault
March 8, 1996
March 8, 1996
Passaic
93-08-0815-I
10 Years
20 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 8, 1996 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.2   
Inmate Name: Jeffrey M rode
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00285669
Name : RODE, JEFFREY M
Birth Date : 08/14/1983
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:36-2USE/POSS W/INTENT TO USE DRUG PARAPHERNALIA$1,000.00CASH / BOND




No.3   
Inmate Name: Jeffrey dixon
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00026290
Name : DIXON, JEFFREY
Birth Date : 06/21/1967
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:20-7ARECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY-KNOWING PROPERTY IS STOLEN$0.00NO BAIL




No.4   
Inmate Name: Jeffrey smith
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00270044
Name : SMITH, JEFFREY
Birth Date : 10/30/1973
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:24-5WILLFUL NONSUPPORT$0.00SUPPORT ARREARS




No.5   
Inmate Name: Jeffrey Michael hymerling
Custody Jail: Ocean County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

JEFFREY MICHAEL HYMERLING
Sex:M
Height:603
Weight:240
Hair Color:BLONDE
Hair Length:SHORT
Eye Color:BLUE
Complexion:FAIR SKINNED

Inmate Information
Booking #:15-202353Race:WHITE
Permanent ID #:AL0238Ethnicity:GRADUATED HIGH SCHOOL
Marital Status:SINGLE
Police/County ID:Citizen:
Country of Birth:

Incarceration Information
County:OCEAN
Commitment Date:02/18/2018
Projected Release Date:
Please Note: Projected Release Date is subject to change.

Alias Information
There are no aliases for this inmate.

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
Case #:w20180000751518Amount:$0.00Percent:Additional:$0.00Total:$0.00
Bond Type:NO BAILStatus: Open Posted By:Post Date:02/18/2018
Grand Total:$0.00

Charge Information
Case #Offense DateCodeDescriptionGradeDegree
w201800007515182C:20-3ATHEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVED

Hearing Information
There is no hearing information for this inmate.



No.6   
Inmate Name: Jeffrey Shaun cohen
Custody Jail: Ocean County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

JEFFREY SHAUN COHEN
Sex:M
Height:510
Weight:160
Hair Color:BROWN
Hair Length:SHORT
Eye Color:BLUE
Complexion:FAIR SKINNED

Inmate Information
Booking #:15-202464Race:WHITE
Permanent ID #:AJ1736Ethnicity:GRADUATED HIGH SCHOOL
Marital Status:SINGLE
Police/County ID:Citizen:
Country of Birth:

Incarceration Information
County:OCEAN
Commitment Date:02/22/2018
Projected Release Date:
Please Note: Projected Release Date is subject to change.

Alias Information
There are no aliases for this inmate.

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
Case #:Amount:$0.00Percent:Additional:$0.00Total:$0.00
Bond Type:NO BAILStatus: Open Posted By:Post Date:02/22/2018
Grand Total:$0.00

Charge Information
Case #Offense DateCodeDescriptionGradeDegree
2C:20-3ATHEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVED

Hearing Information
There is no hearing information for this inmate.