homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Krebs William
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



WilliamKrebs SBI Number: 000101331C Sentenced as: Krebs, William Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'11" Weight: 190 lbs. Birth Date: December 6, 1974 Admission Date: January 26, 2001 Current Facility: Released from BSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-4A Manslaughter (Aggravated-first degree)
December 11, 1999
January 26, 2001
Hudson
642-4-00
15 Years
3 Months
18 Days
18 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5B*3 Weapons/Unlawful Possession:Handguns /3
December 11, 1999
January 26, 2001
Hudson
642-4-00
None
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody January 26, 2001 March 29, 2015
ALIASES
Billy