homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: L Rocky
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



RockyLWheeler SBI Number: TMP1000085 Sentenced as: Wheeler, RockyL Race: White Ethnicity: N/A Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Blue Height: 5'8" Weight: 210 lbs. Birth Date: February 4, 1957 Admission Date: October 26, 1988 Current Facility: Released Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B Assault/Aggravated
UNKNOWN
October 26, 1995
Not Applicable
CR-16915
None
7 Years
6 Months
1 count of:
2C:20-7 Receiving Stolen Property
UNKNOWN
October 26, 1988
Not Applicable
CR88-05348
None
7 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-10 CDS/Possession /d
UNKNOWN
October 26, 1988
Not Applicable
CR88-04422
None
4 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5 Weapons/Unlawful Possession of Weapon /3
UNKNOWN
October 26, 1988
Not Applicable
CR88-05035
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody October 26, 1988 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Jr Misfit Wheeler Rockey