homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: M Joel
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JoelMGlessman SBI Number: 000987753B Sentenced as: Glessman, JoelM Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Hazel Height: 5'10" Weight: 190 lbs. Birth Date: March 2, 1971 Admission Date: June 2, 2016 Current Facility: Paroled from CRAF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:43-6.4D*3 ViolationOfConditionOfSpecial Sentence
May 12, 2015
June 1, 2016
Camden
PSLV 15-09-02619-I
None
1 Day

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody December 11, 2015 December 11, 2015 June 2, 2016 October 4, 2016
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.1   
Inmate Name: M Joel
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JoelMOtero SBI Number: 000860371D Sentenced as: Otero, JoelM Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'7" Weight: 150 lbs. Birth Date: January 5, 1989 Admission Date: November 13, 2009 Current Facility: Released from VOA Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:18-2*2 Burglary-Armed or Causes Injury /2
August 16, 2007
November 13, 2009
Camden
CAM080200621I
4 Years
3 Months
1 Day
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody November 13, 2009 January 8, 2014
ALIASES
Oiero, Jose Ottero, Jose




No.2   
Inmate Name: M Joel
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JoelMAntale SBI Number: 000290918C Sentenced as: Antale, JoelM Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'5" Weight: 150 lbs. Birth Date: November 16, 1975 Admission Date: September 19, 2014 Current Facility: Released by Court - BSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:20-3A*3 Theft/Unlaw.Taking/Disp-Movable Prop. /3
August 26, 2013
September 19, 2014
Atlantic
ATL131203099I
None
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:29-2A2*4 Resisting Arrest-Eluding:Risk to Othrs/4
April 1, 2013
September 19, 2014
Atlantic
ATL130401139A
None
365 Days

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody September 19, 2014 February 2, 2015
ALIASES
Antele, Joel




No.3   
Inmate Name: M Joel
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JoelMFry SBI Number: 000159321E Sentenced as: Fry, JoelM Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Hazel Height: 5'5" Weight: 165 lbs. Birth Date: October 14, 1990 Admission Date: August 18, 2016 Current Facility: MYCF Current Max Release Date: November 4, 2019 Current Parole Eligibility Date: May 5, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:18-2*3 Burglary /3
UNKNOWN
August 18, 2016
Gloucester
GLO 12-02-00173-I
1 Year
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:18-2A1*3 Burglary-Enter Structure /3
UNKNOWN
August 18, 2016
Gloucester
GLO 10-10-00856-I
1 Year
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody August 18, 2016 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available