homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Massino Jennifer
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JenniferMassino Ruiz SBI Number: 000348695E Sentenced as: Massino Ruiz, Jennifer Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Female Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Height: 5'7" Weight: 188 lbs. Birth Date: March 25, 1982 Admission Date: July 11, 2014 Current Facility: Released by Court - EMCF Current Max Release Date: December 27, 2016 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:21-4.6A*3 Insurance Fraud
April 19, 2010
July 11, 2014
Union
UNN130700131S
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody July 11, 2014 March 17, 2015
ALIASES
Massimo, Jennifer Massimoruiz, Jennifer Ruiz, Jennifer