homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Meredith Imere kyron
Custody Jail: Ocean County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

IMERE KYRON MEREDITH
Sex: M
Height: 600
Weight: 185
Hair Color: BLACK
Hair Length: SHORT
Eye Color: BROWN
Complexion:

Inmate Information
Booking #: 15-194408 Race: BLACK
Permanent ID #: AE1496 Ethnicity:
Marital Status: SINGLE
Police/County ID: Citizen:
Country of Birth:

Incarceration Information
County: OCEAN
Commitment Date: 01/27/2017
Projected Release Date: 01/26/2025
Please Note: Projected Release Date is subject to change.

Alias Information
Last Name First Name Middle Name
ANOTHER BREED
MEREDITH IMERE K

Detainer Information
Comp No Comp Date Issued By Set By
w14-272 MONMOUTHCOUNTY SUP.CT. NEWMAN
14-02-364 MONMOUTHCOUNTY SP.CIV. REISNER

Bond Information
Case #: Amount: $0.00 Percent: Additional: $0.00 Total: $0.00
Bond Type: NO BAIL Status: Sentenced Posted By: Post Date: 01/27/2017
Grand Total: $0.00

Charge Information
Case # Offense Date Code Description Grade Degree
2C:39-4A UNLAW PURPOSE-FIREARMS B
2C:12-1B AGG ASSAULT A

Hearing Information
There is no hearing information for this inmate.



No.1   
Inmate Name: Meredith Edward
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



EdwardMeredith SBI Number: 000977272B Sentenced as: Meredith, Edward Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Shaved Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 210 lbs. Birth Date: July 11, 1976 Admission Date: June 21, 2013 Current Facility: Released from BSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:39-4A*2 Weapons/Poss.Firearm for Unlawful Purp/2
April 20, 2011
June 21, 2013
Mercer
MER111101095I
3 Years
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 21, 2013 October 10, 2015
ALIASES
Curtis Edward, Meredith Hilt, Keith