homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Meyers Jordan
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00283164
Name : MEYERS, JORDAN
Birth Date : 09/14/1996
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:12-1B(1)AGG ASSLT-ATTEMPT/CAUSE SBI PURP/KNOW/RECKLESS$0.00NO BAIL
2C:12-1A(1)SIMPLE ASSAULT-PURPOSELY/KNOWLINGLY CAUSE BOD. INJURY$0.00NO BAIL




No.1   
Inmate Name: Meyers Caryll
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00283132
Name : MEYERS, CARYLL
Birth Date : 09/09/1983
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:12-1B(12)AGG ASSLT-ON DOMESTIC VIOLENCE VICTIM$0.00NO BAIL




No.2   
Inmate Name: Meyers Darrell l
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00025256
Name : MEYERS, DARRELL L
Birth Date : 03/25/1971
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:45-3VIOLATION OF PROBATION$0.00NO BAIL




No.3   
Inmate Name: Meyers Williams
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



WilliamsMeyers SBI Number: 000917627A Sentenced as: Meyers, Williams Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Bald Eye Color: Blue Height: 5'11" Weight: 185 lbs. Birth Date: April 21, 1962 Admission Date: January 30, 2015 Current Facility: Released from SWSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
UNKNOWN
January 30, 2015
Essex
PSL-PV 3232-11-08 (3)
None
1 Year
4 Months
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
June 6, 2008
February 2, 2012
Essex
PSL-PV 3232-11-08
None
14 Months
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
June 4, 2008
November 10, 2010
Essex
PSLV 3232-11-08
None
12 Months

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 6, 2009 March 6, 2009 November 10, 2010 November 9, 2011 February 2, 2012 April 1, 2013 May 15, 2013 April 1, 2014 January 30, 2015 May 29, 2016
ALIASES
Meyer, William Meyer, Bill Meyers, William




No.4   
Inmate Name: Meyers Mark
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



MarkMeyers SBI Number: 000780632D Sentenced as: Meyers, Mark Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'1" Weight: 165 lbs. Birth Date: December 10, 1985 Admission Date: July 1, 2015 Current Facility: Paroled from KT-SWR Current Max Release Date: November 26, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-7*3 CDS/Distribute Drugs On School Proprty/3
January 14, 2011
July 1, 2015
Mercer
MER11-02-00107-A
2 Years
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody July 1, 2015 September 7, 2016
ALIASES
McMillan, Jason




No.5   
Inmate Name: Meyers Assad
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AssadMeyers SBI Number: 000514753E Sentenced as: Meyers, Assad Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'5" Weight: 125 lbs. Birth Date: November 11, 1992 Admission Date: June 14, 2013 Current Facility: Released from KT-NSA Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
UNKNOWN
September 27, 2013
Union
11-10-01252-A
None
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-7*3 CDS/Distribute Drugs On School Proprty/3
UNKNOWN
September 27, 2013
Union
13-08-00722-I
3 Years
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-7*3 CDS/Distribute Drugs On School Proprty/3
February 3, 2011
June 14, 2013
Union
11-05-00594-I
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 14, 2013 August 22, 2016
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.6   
Inmate Name: Meyers Traci
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



TraciMeyers SBI Number: 000114251G Sentenced as: Meyers, Traci Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Female Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Hazel Height: 5'5" Weight: 225 lbs. Birth Date: September 11, 1975 Admission Date: October 31, 2014 Current Facility: Released by Court - EMCF Current Max Release Date: February 20, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:20-4A*2 Theft By Deception:False Impression /2
April 1, 2011
November 17, 2014
Passaic
PAS131200229S
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody October 31, 2014 March 19, 2015
ALIASES
No aliases available