homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Montes Angel
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AngelMontes SBI Number: 000814268D Sentenced as: Montes, Angel Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'8" Weight: 150 lbs. Birth Date: November 26, 1990 Admission Date: June 7, 2013 Current Facility: BSP Current Max Release Date: June 9, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: June 9, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:14-2C1*2 Sexual Assault-Phy Force/Coer-No Inj. /2
May 5, 2012
June 7, 2013
Hudson
HUD 12-12-02135-I
5 Years
1 Month
6 Days
6 Years
1 count of:
2C:24-4*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
June 1, 2010
June 7, 2013
Hudson
HUD 12-10-01829-I
None
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 7, 2013 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Miontes, Angel Montez, Angel




No.1   
Inmate Name: Montes Luciano
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



LucianoMontes-deoca SBI Number: 000735026D Sentenced as: Montes-deoca, Luciano Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'2" Weight: 205 lbs. Birth Date: June 17, 1988 Admission Date: July 18, 2008 Current Facility: Released from WYCF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:5-215X*2 Conspiracy:Robbery OR Carjacking /2
May 5, 2007
July 18, 2008
Bergen
BER070801353I
4 Years
2 Months
29 Days
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
May 1, 2007
August 14, 2008
Hudson
07-10-1724
5 Years
1 Month
5 Days
6 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody July 18, 2008 July 6, 2012
ALIASES
Arduiz, Luciano Decaaduicf, Luciano Deoca, Luciano Montes-deocaarduicf, Luciano Montesdeoca, Luciano




No.2   
Inmate Name: Montes Christian
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ChristianMontes SBI Number: 000708650D Sentenced as: Montes, Christian Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'9" Weight: 295 lbs. Birth Date: March 14, 1985 Admission Date: January 18, 2008 Current Facility: HARBOR - EJSP Current Max Release Date: September 21, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: September 21, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
3 counts of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
UNKNOWN
January 18, 2008
Passaic
07-03-0373-I
10 Years
2 Months
13 Days
12 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody January 18, 2008 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.3   
Inmate Name: Montes Brandon
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



BrandonMontes SBI Number: 000638127E Sentenced as: Montes, Brandon Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'2" Weight: 276 lbs. Birth Date: July 21, 1980 Admission Date: May 4, 2012 Current Facility: NSP Current Max Release Date: October 18, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: October 18, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-4A*1 Manslaughter-Aggravated /1
UNKNOWN
May 4, 2012
Monmouth
MON110200254I
7 Years
7 Months
23 Days
9 Years
1 count of:
2C:5-111X*1 Criminal Attempt,Homicide/Murder/Mansl/1
UNKNOWN
May 4, 2012
Monmouth
MON110200254I
7 Years
7 Months
23 Days
9 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-4A*2 Weapons/Poss.Firearm for Unlawful Purp/2
May 3, 2008
May 4, 2012
Monmouth
MON110200254I
5 Years
11 Months
11 Days
7 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody May 4, 2012 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.4   
Inmate Name: Montes German
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



GermanMontes-lopez SBI Number: 000494372E Sentenced as: Montes-lopez, German Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'5" Weight: 150 lbs. Birth Date: April 12, 1989 Admission Date: February 25, 2011 Current Facility: Paroled from GYCF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:14-2C4*2 Sexual Assault-Victim 13-16 Years Old /2
February 23, 2010
February 25, 2011
Ocean
OCN100901723I
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody February 25, 2011 July 29, 2011
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.5   
Inmate Name: Montes Gerardo
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



GerardoMontes SBI Number: 000157960G Sentenced as: Montes, Gerardo Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'8" Weight: 150 lbs. Birth Date: August 2, 1976 Admission Date: August 8, 2014 Current Facility: SWSP Current Max Release Date: August 3, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: February 25, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*2 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse/Rspon Adult/2
September 28, 2009
August 8, 2014
Union
UNN140100017I
None
63 Months

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody August 8, 2014 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Barrientos, Gerardo Montesbarrientos, Gerardo