homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Noel Joseph
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JosephNoel SBI Number: 000881506A Sentenced as: Noel, Joseph Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 160 lbs. Birth Date: December 17, 1959 Admission Date: March 14, 2016 Current Facility: SSCF Current Max Release Date: March 29, 2018 Current Parole Eligibility Date: December 20, 2016


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-5B3*3 CDS/Heroin/Analog - < .5 oz/3
December 22, 2015
March 14, 2016
Essex
ESX160200032A
12 Months
3 Years
2 counts of:
2C:7-2*4 Registration/Sex Offender-Failr to Reg/4
October 20, 2010
March 14, 2016
Essex
ESX130902389I
None
1 Year

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 14, 2016 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Neal, Joseph




No.1   
Inmate Name: Noel Christopher
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ChristopherNoelBacon SBI Number: 000870145C Sentenced as: Bacon, ChristopherNoel Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'7" Weight: 210 lbs. Birth Date: December 12, 1984 Admission Date: June 29, 2015 Current Facility: Paroled from KT-NSA Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
UNKNOWN
June 26, 2015
Hudson
MPSV- 03--07-01195-I
None
447 Days
1 count of:
2C:35-5A1*4 CDS/Manufacture,Distribute,Dispense /4
June 22, 2015
September 24, 2015
Hudson
15-07-0410-A
None
10 Days
1 count of:
2C:15-1B Robbery-Armed /1
March 17, 2003
July 8, 2004
Hudson
HUD030701195I
8 Years
5 Months
29 Days
10 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody July 8, 2004 September 14, 2011 June 29, 2015 June 21, 2016
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.2   
Inmate Name: Noel Johnny
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JohnnyNoel SBI Number: 000851585C Sentenced as: Noel, Johnny Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'7" Weight: 160 lbs. Birth Date: November 9, 1984 Admission Date: February 7, 2014 Current Facility: KT-NSA - NSP Current Max Release Date: February 1, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: February 1, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
July 3, 2012
February 7, 2014
Essex
13-01-00101-I
36 Months
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5B*2 Weapons/Unlawful Possession:Handguns /2
July 3, 2012
February 7, 2014
Essex
13-01-00101-I
36 Months
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody February 7, 2014 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.3   
Inmate Name: Noel Kairon
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



KaironNoelVigilance SBI Number: 000252310B Sentenced as: Vigilance, KaironNoel Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 204 lbs. Birth Date: September 27, 1966 Admission Date: March 3, 2006 Current Facility: Paroled from TULLY Current Max Release Date: November 14, 2018 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B*2 Assault/Aggravated /2
January 4, 2006
February 9, 2007
Union
06-05-00482
8 Years
6 Months
2 Days
10 Years
1 count of:
2C:12-1B5*3 Assault/Agg=Simple Asslt on Law EnfOff/3
January 4, 2006
February 9, 2007
Union
06-05-00482
None
1 Day
1 count of:
2C:18-2*3 Burglary /3
January 4, 2006
February 9, 2007
Union
06-05-00482
30 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:20-3 Theft/Unlaw.Taking/Disp
January 4, 2006
February 9, 2007
Union
06-05-00482
None
1 Day
1 count of:
2C:20-7*3 Receiving Stolen Property /3
January 4, 2006
February 9, 2007
Union
06-05-00482
None
1 Day
1 count of:
2C:29-2A Resisting Arrest-Eluding Police Officer
January 4, 2006
February 9, 2007
Union
06-05-00482
None
1 Day
1 count of:
2C:29-2A Resisting Arrest-Eluding Police Officer
January 4, 2006
February 9, 2007
Union
06-05-00482
30 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:29-2B Resist Arrst-Elude: Op/MV-Create risk /2
January 4, 2006
February 9, 2007
Union
06-05-00482
60 Months
15 Years
1 count of:
2C:29-2B*3 Resist Arrst-Elude:While operating MV /3
September 23, 2004
March 3, 2006
Union
05-02-00213-I
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 3, 2006 August 15, 2016
ALIASES
Hodge, Kairon Vigilance, Karion Vigilance, Kairo Vigilance, Tyler Vigilence, Tyler Viglance, Kairon




No.4   
Inmate Name: Noel Kevin
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



KevinNoel SBI Number: 000198105C Sentenced as: Noel, Kevin Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'1" Weight: 247 lbs. Birth Date: October 5, 1976 Admission Date: July 16, 2010 Current Facility: Paroled from HOPE Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-5A1*3 CDS/Manufacture,Distribute,Dispense /3
February 18, 2009
July 16, 2010
Ocean
OCN100400627A
30 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-5A1*2 CDS/Manufacture,Distribute,Dispense /2
November 6, 2008
July 16, 2010
Ocean
OCN090601103I
50 Months
10 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody July 16, 2010 November 5, 2015
ALIASES
No aliases available