homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Owen Mark
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



MarkOwenElliott SBI Number: 000952658C Sentenced as: Elliott, MarkOwen Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'9" Weight: 262 lbs. Birth Date: June 18, 1965 Admission Date: April 3, 2009 Current Facility: SWSP Current Max Release Date: November 25, 2016 Current Parole Eligibility Date: November 25, 2016


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:5-111X*1 Criminal Attempt,Homicide/Murder/Mansl/1
UNKNOWN
April 3, 2009
Cape May
CPM080600440I
8 Years
5 Months
29 Days
10 Years
1 count of:
2C:29-1A Obstruct Admin.Law or Governmt Functn /D
February 29, 2008
May 11, 2009
Cumberland
S-05-137528
None
31 Days

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody April 3, 2009 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Elliott, Earl




No.1   
Inmate Name: Owen Daequan
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



DaequanOwen SBI Number: 000751480E Sentenced as: Owen, Daequan Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'0" Weight: 210 lbs. Birth Date: January 10, 1996 Admission Date: July 29, 2016 Current Facility: MYCF Current Max Release Date: June 13, 2019 Current Parole Eligibility Date: May 10, 2018


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-7*3 CDS/Distribute Drugs On School Proprty/3
September 4, 2015
July 29, 2016
Passaic
PAS160400322I
1 Year
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-7*3 CDS/Distribute Drugs On School Proprty/3
December 20, 2014
July 29, 2016
Passaic
PAS150200137I
1 Year
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:12-1B4*4 Assault/Agg-Knowingly Points Firearm /4
July 19, 2014
July 29, 2016
Passaic
PAS141000822I
18 Months
18 Months

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody July 29, 2016 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.2   
Inmate Name: Owen Russell
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



RussellOwen SBI Number: 000527873B Sentenced as: Owen, Russell Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'11" Weight: 230 lbs. Birth Date: May 24, 1970 Admission Date: December 10, 1991 Current Facility: EJSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: July 25, 2019


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-3 Murder
December 10, 1991
December 10, 1991
Burlington
90-02-0191-I
30 Years
LIFE
1 count of:
2C:39-5 Weapons/Unlawful Possession of Weapon /3
December 10, 1991
December 10, 1991
Burlington
90-02-0191-I
None
1 Year
6 Months

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody December 10, 1991 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Sunshine




No.3   
Inmate Name: Owen Benjamin
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



BenjaminOwen SBI Number: 000385597C Sentenced as: Owen, Benjamin Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Blue Height: 5'6" Weight: 195 lbs. Birth Date: September 10, 1976 Admission Date: July 24, 2009 Current Facility: Paroled from CRAF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:35-5A1*1 CDS/Manufacture,Distribute,Dispense /1
UNKNOWN
July 24, 2009
Ocean
OCN080300045S
6 Years
12 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-5A1*2 CDS/Manufacture,Distribute,Dispense /2
UNKNOWN
July 24, 2009
Ocean
OCN080300046S
3 Years
6 Years
1 count of:
2C:5-235X*3 Conspiracy,Cntrld Dngrous Substnc /3
UNKNOWN
July 24, 2009
Ocean
OCN020700910A
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody July 24, 2009 February 11, 2015
ALIASES
No aliases available