homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Rasheed Kareem
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



KareemRasheed SBI Number: 000795668B Sentenced as: Rasheed, Kareem Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'6" Weight: 200 lbs. Birth Date: March 10, 1973 Admission Date: September 21, 2015 Current Facility: Released from BSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
UNKNOWN
July 7, 2014
Camden
PV-94-06-1744
None
603 Days
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
UNKNOWN
September 21, 2015
Camden
PV - 94-06-1744
None
151 Days
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
February 2, 1996
February 2, 1996
Camden
1864-8-93
15 Years
30 Years
2 counts of:
2C:12-1*2 Assault/Aggravated /2
June 30, 1995
June 30, 1995
Camden
94-06-1744
5 Years
10 Years
1 count of:
2C:15-1*1 Robbery /1
June 30, 1995
June 30, 1995
Camden
94-06-1744
10 Years
20 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5*3 Weapons/Unlawful Possession of Weapon /3
June 30, 1995
June 30, 1995
Camden
94-06-1744
None
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:29-5*3 Escape /3
March 31, 1995
March 31, 1995
Camden
94-08-2207
None
4 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-5*2 CDS/Manufacture,Distribute,Dispense /2
March 31, 1995
March 31, 1995
Camden
94-05-1360
6 Years
14 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-7*3 CDS/Distribute Drugs On School Proprty/3
March 31, 1995
March 31, 1995
Camden
91-08-1891
None
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-7*3 CDS/Distribute Drugs On School Proprty/3
March 31, 1995
March 31, 1995
Camden
94-05-1360
None
4 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 31, 1995 March 7, 2013 July 8, 2014 October 30, 2014 September 21, 2015 January 22, 2016
ALIASES
Rahsad, Kareem Smith, Karon Smith, Lamont Smith, Danny




No.1   
Inmate Name: Rasheed Abdul
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AbdulRasheed SBI Number: 000540086C Sentenced as: Rasheed, Abdul Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'11" Weight: 175 lbs. Birth Date: June 18, 1984 Admission Date: July 16, 2012 Current Facility: Released from SSCF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:15-1*2 Robbery /2
UNKNOWN
August 4, 2011
Atlantic
MPSV-08-08-01951-I
None
2 Years
9 Months
17 Days
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
UNKNOWN
February 8, 2013
Atlantic
12-08-02018-I
None
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:5-215X*2 Conspiracy:Robbery OR Carjacking /2
UNKNOWN
July 16, 2012
Atlantic
MPSV 08-08-01951-I
None
725 Days
1 count of:
2C:39-5*2 Unlawful possession of Weapons /2
July 16, 2012
February 8, 2013
Atlantic
12-08-02018-I
3 Years
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:5-215X*2 Conspiracy:Robbery OR Carjacking /2
April 18, 2008
August 16, 2010
Atlantic
ATL080801951I
2 Years
6 Months
16 Days
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody August 16, 2010 April 27, 2011 July 16, 2012 December 11, 2015
ALIASES
Terrell, Robert




No.2   
Inmate Name: Rasheed Jamil
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



JamilRasheed SBI Number: 000180264E Sentenced as: Rasheed, Jamil Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'9" Weight: 220 lbs. Birth Date: September 16, 1983 Admission Date: November 6, 2009 Current Facility: Released from GYCF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:12-1B*2 Assault/Aggravated /2
UNKNOWN
December 4, 2009
Essex
9-1-0252-I
4 Years
3 Months
1 Day
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-4A*2 Weapons/Poss.Firearm for Unlawful Purp/2
UNKNOWN
December 4, 2009
Essex
9-1-0252-I
4 Years
3 Months
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5B*2 Weapons/Unlawful Possession:Handguns /2
July 14, 2008
November 6, 2009
Union
UNN090100094I
3 Years
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody November 6, 2009 November 9, 2012
ALIASES
Mills, Jayquan




No.3   
Inmate Name: Rasheed Jaron sanders
Custody Jail: Ocean County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

RASHEED JARON SANDERS
Sex:M
Height:600
Weight:180
Hair Color:BALD
Hair Length:BALD
Eye Color:BROWN
Complexion:BLACK

Inmate Information
Booking #:15-202351Race:BLACK
Permanent ID #:AL0237Ethnicity:GRADUATED HIGH SCHOOL
Marital Status:SINGLE
Police/County ID:Citizen:
Country of Birth:

Incarceration Information
County:OCEAN
Commitment Date:02/18/2018
Projected Release Date:
Please Note: Projected Release Date is subject to change.

Alias Information
There are no aliases for this inmate.

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
Case #:w20180002211514Amount:$0.00Percent:Additional:$0.00Total:$0.00
Bond Type:NO BAILStatus: Open Posted By:Post Date:02/18/2018
Grand Total:$0.00

Charge Information
Case #Offense DateCodeDescriptionGradeDegree
w201800022115142C:35-5B(1)MFD/D/D HEROIN/COKE >=5OZ 1STB
w201800022115142C:36-2USE PARAPHERNALIA? DPD
w201800022115142C:39-4.1APOSSES WEAPON WHILE COMMITTING A CDS CRIMEB

Hearing Information
There is no hearing information for this inmate.