homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Rhoden Thomas
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ThomasRhoden SBI Number: 000433419B Sentenced as: Rhoden, Thomas Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Gray Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'0" Weight: 250 lbs. Birth Date: January 1, 1954 Admission Date: July 18, 2014 Current Facility: SWSP Current Max Release Date: February 25, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
UNKNOWN
July 17, 2014
Camden
(PSL PV - 2) 07-10-03496-I
None
14 Months
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
May 19, 2014
January 30, 2015
Camden
14-08-02464-I
None
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
February 2, 2007
January 14, 2011
Camden
07-10-03496-I
None
364 Days
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*3 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse by Other /3
February 2, 2007
January 25, 2012
Camden
PSL PV 07-10-03496-I
None
12 Months

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody January 31, 2012 January 24, 2013 July 18, 2014 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Rhoden, Tommy Thomas, Rhoden