homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Small Terrance
Custody Jail: Passaic County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

Personal Information :
Inmate Number : 00276823
Name : SMALL, TERRANCE
Birth Date : 03/29/1967
Physical Information :
Charge Detail :
Statute CodeDescriptionBond AmountBond Type
2C:35-7.1APOSS/DIST WITHIN 500 FT CERTAIN PUBLIC PROPERTY$0.00NO BAIL




No.1   
Inmate Name: Small Trent albani
Custody Jail: Ocean County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

TRENT ALBANI SMALL
Sex: M
Height: 510
Weight: 190
Hair Color: BROWN
Hair Length: SHORT
Eye Color: BROWN
Complexion:

Inmate Information
Booking #: 15-194225 Race: BLACK
Permanent ID #: N2062 Ethnicity: GRADUATED HIGH SCHOOL
Marital Status: SINGLE
Police/County ID: Citizen:
Country of Birth:

Incarceration Information
County: OCEAN
Commitment Date: 01/18/2017
Projected Release Date: 01/26/2017
Please Note: Projected Release Date is subject to change.

Alias Information
Last Name First Name Middle Name
TRUE TROUB

Detainer Information
Comp No Comp Date Issued By Set By
W-2017-000034-1337 OCEANTWP MC Mcgoughran

Bond Information
Case #: Amount: $0.00 Percent: Additional: $0.00 Total: $0.00
Bond Type: NO BAIL Status: Open Posted By: Post Date: 01/18/2017
Case #: Amount: $50,000.00 Percent: Additional: $0.00 Total: $50,000.00
Bond Type: CASH-BOND Status: Open Posted By: Post Date: 01/18/2017
Case #: Amount: $0.00 Percent: Additional: $0.00 Total: $0.00
Bond Type: CASH-BOND Status: No Bond Posted By: Post Date: 01/18/2017
Case #: Amount: $0.00 Percent: Additional: $0.00 Total: $0.00
Bond Type: NO BAIL Status: Sentenced Posted By: Post Date: 01/18/2017
Grand Total: $50,000.00

Charge Information
Case # Offense Date Code Description Grade Degree
2C:39-7A CERTAIN PERSONS NOT TO HAVE WEAPONS D
2C:18-2A(1) BURGLARY-ENTER D
2C:35-10A(1) POSS SCHD I II III IV C
39:3-40 DRIVING ON THE REVOKED LIST D

Hearing Information
There is no hearing information for this inmate.



No.2   
Inmate Name: Small Nicole shabre
Custody Jail: Ocean County Jail in NJ
Detail Information:

NICOLE SHABRE SMALL
Sex: F
Height: 509
Weight: 165
Hair Color: BLACK
Hair Length: LONG
Eye Color: BROWN
Complexion:

Inmate Information
Booking #: 15-194005 Race: BLACK
Permanent ID #: AA0043 Ethnicity: GRADUATED HIGH SCHOOL
Marital Status: SINGLE
Police/County ID: Citizen:
Country of Birth:

Incarceration Information
County: OCEAN
Commitment Date: 01/06/2017
Projected Release Date: 07/04/2017
Please Note: Projected Release Date is subject to change.

Alias Information
There are no aliases for this inmate.

Detainer Information
There is no detainer information for this inmate.

Bond Information
Case #: Amount: $0.00 Percent: Additional: $0.00 Total: $0.00
Bond Type: NO BAIL Status: Sentenced Posted By: Post Date: 01/06/2017
Grand Total: $0.00

Charge Information
Case # Offense Date Code Description Grade Degree
2C:40-26B OPERATE MOTOR VEH DURING 2ND/SUBSEQUENT DWI LIC SUSPENS

Hearing Information
There is no hearing information for this inmate.



No.3   
Inmate Name: Small Paris
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ParisSmall SBI Number: 000456331E Sentenced as: Small, Paris Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Black Height: 6'1" Weight: 230 lbs. Birth Date: January 27, 1993 Admission Date: August 15, 2016 Current Facility: GYCF Current Max Release Date: March 1, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: November 7, 2016


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:15-1A2*2 Robbery-Threat of Bodily Injury /2
UNKNOWN
August 15, 2016
Hudson
HUD140901496I
2 Years
6 Months
16 Days
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:35-10A*3 CDS/Possession /3
UNKNOWN
August 15, 2016
Hudson
HUD140901496I
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody August 15, 2016 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.4   
Inmate Name: Small Tyshan
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



TyshanSmall SBI Number: 000205972D Sentenced as: Small, Tyshan Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'11" Weight: 150 lbs. Birth Date: September 5, 1988 Admission Date: December 16, 2010 Current Facility: GYCF Current Max Release Date: June 26, 2018 Current Parole Eligibility Date: June 26, 2018


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-4A Manslaughter (Aggravated-first degree)
June 7, 2007
December 16, 2010
Monmouth
09-05-01118-I
10 Years
2 Months
10 Days
12 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-4A*2 Weapons/Poss.Firearm for Unlawful Purp/2
June 7, 2007
December 16, 2010
Monmouth
09-05-01118-I
5 Years
10 Years
1 count of:
2C:12-1B1*2 Assault/Agg-Att/Cause Ser. Bodily Inj /2
April 1, 2007
December 16, 2010
Monmouth
07-08-01849-I
8 Years
6 Months
1 Day
10 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody December 16, 2010 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Smalls, Tyshan