homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Solomon Muqtasid
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



MuqtasidSolomon SBI Number: 000985860B Sentenced as: Solomon, Muqtasid Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'1" Weight: 216 lbs. Birth Date: December 20, 1978 Admission Date: April 29, 2011 Current Facility: Released from SSCF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:5-114X*2 Criminal Attempt,Sex Offense /2
February 25, 2010
April 29, 2011
Essex
ESX100801837I
5 Years
1 Month
6 Days
6 Years
1 count of:
2C:39-5B*2 Weapons/Unlawful Possession:Handguns /2
May 2, 2008
April 29, 2011
Essex
ESX080902667I
3 Years
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody April 29, 2011 October 26, 2014
ALIASES
Muatasid Mugtusid Mujtasid Solamon, Muqtasod




No.1   
Inmate Name: Solomon Isaiah
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



IsaiahSolomon SBI Number: 000648250E Sentenced as: Solomon, Isaiah Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 195 lbs. Birth Date: February 11, 1993 Admission Date: December 4, 2012 Current Facility: Out of State Facility Current Max Release Date: November 14, 2018 Current Parole Eligibility Date: November 14, 2018


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:5-215X*1 Conspiracy:Robbery OR carjacking /1
August 30, 2011
December 4, 2012
Salem
SLM120100026I
5 Years
11 Months
11 Days
7 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody December 4, 2012 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Solomon, Zay




No.2   
Inmate Name: Solomon Teyonia
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



TeyoniaSolomon SBI Number: 000333792G Sentenced as: Solomon, Teyonia Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Female Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 4'11" Weight: 136 lbs. Birth Date: October 7, 1992 Admission Date: April 1, 2016 Current Facility: Released by Court - EMCF Current Max Release Date: July 14, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
2 counts of:
2C:35-5A1*3 CDS/Manufacture,Distribute,Dispense /3
November 23, 2014
April 1, 2016
Essex
ESX150601270I
None
3 Years
1 count of:
2C:5-235X*2 Conspiracy,Cntrld Dngrous Substnc /2
November 23, 2014
April 1, 2016
Essex
ESX150601270I
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody April 1, 2016 June 23, 2016
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.3   
Inmate Name: Solomon Omar
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



OmarSolomon SBI Number: 000322844D Sentenced as: Solomon, Omar Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'9" Weight: 155 lbs. Birth Date: January 22, 1987 Admission Date: March 30, 2012 Current Facility: GYCF Current Max Release Date: February 16, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: February 16, 2017


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:11-4*2 Manslaughter /2
July 10, 2010
March 30, 2012
Essex
ESX110500870I
5 Years
11 Months
11 Days
7 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody March 30, 2012 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.4   
Inmate Name: Solomon Andrew
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AndrewSolomon SBI Number: 000248129C Sentenced as: Solomon, Andrew Race: Black Ethnicity: Black Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'0" Weight: 115 lbs. Birth Date: December 25, 1979 Admission Date: April 1, 2005 Current Facility: ADTC Current Max Release Date: October 22, 2017 Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
3 counts of:
2C:14-2A*1 Sexual Assault-Aggravated /1
October 1, 2004
April 1, 2005
Essex
05-01-00018-A
12 Years
8 Months
30 Days
15 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody April 1, 2005 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
King, Rashon Solomon, Chris