homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Sosa Mariano
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



MarianoSosa SBI Number: 000581026E Sentenced as: Sosa, Mariano Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'6" Weight: 140 lbs. Birth Date: July 31, 1992 Admission Date: April 4, 2012 Current Facility: Paroled from MYCF Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:14-2C4*2 Sexual Assault-Victim 13-16 Years Old /2
October 20, 2010
April 4, 2012
Passaic
PAS11-02-00154-I
None
3 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody April 4, 2012 August 7, 2012
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.1   
Inmate Name: Sosa Aureliano
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



AurelianoSosa SBI Number: 000572801E Sentenced as: Sosa, Aureliano Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Black Height: 5'5" Weight: 180 lbs. Birth Date: July 26, 1976 Admission Date: February 22, 2013 Current Facility: Released from SWSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:14-2A1*1 Sexual Assault-Agg/Victim Under 13 /1
December 1, 2009
February 22, 2013
Passaic
PAS101201226I
4 Years
3 Months
2 Days
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody February 22, 2013 December 30, 2014
ALIASES
Sosatrujillo, Aureliano




No.2   
Inmate Name: Sosa Irvin
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



IrvinSosa SBI Number: 000194495D Sentenced as: Sosa, Irvin Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Height: 5'10" Weight: 175 lbs. Birth Date: May 25, 1974 Admission Date: May 8, 2015 Current Facility: SWSP Current Max Release Date: March 2, 2028 Current Parole Eligibility Date: March 2, 2028


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:14-2A*1 Sexual Assault-Aggravated /1
May 1, 2004
May 8, 2015
Hudson
HUD14-02-00315-I
14 Years
5 Months
11 Days
17 Years
1 count of:
2C:24-4A*2 Endngr Welfare/Child:Abuse/Rspon Adult/2
May 1, 2004
May 8, 2015
Hudson
HUD14-02-00315-I
None
1 Day
1 count of:
9:6-3*4 Cruelty&neglect of children
May 1, 2004
May 8, 2015
Hudson
HUD14-02-00315-I
None
1 Day

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody May 8, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
No aliases available




No.3   
Inmate Name: Sosa Robert
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



RobertSosa SBI Number: 000135883E Sentenced as: Sosa, Robert Race: Hispanic Ethnicity: Hispanic Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Hazel Height: 5'11" Weight: 160 lbs. Birth Date: June 10, 1986 Admission Date: July 17, 2009 Current Facility: Released from NJSP Current Max Release Date: N/A Current Parole Eligibility Date: N/A

CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:15-1*2 Robbery /2
UNKNOWN
July 17, 2009
Bergen
BER080801344I
4 Years
2 Months
29 Days
5 Years

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody July 17, 2009 October 28, 2012
ALIASES
Sosa, Mono