homepage


Frist Name: *
Last  Name:
Jail:
City:
State:





No.0   
Inmate Name: Wayda Christoph
Custody Jail: DOC in NJ
Detail Information:



ChristophWayda SBI Number: 000323308C Sentenced as: Wayda, Christoph Race: White Ethnicity: White Sex: Male Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: 6'0" Weight: 253 lbs. Birth Date: November 24, 1974 Admission Date: June 5, 2015 Current Facility: SWSP Current Max Release Date: August 14, 2018 Current Parole Eligibility Date: June 12, 2018


CURRENT PRISON SENTENCE
Offense
Offense
Date
Sentence
Date
County of
Commitment
Commitment
Order
Mandatory
Minimum Term
Maximum
Term
1 count of:
2C:18-2*3 Burglary /3
UNKNOWN
June 5, 2015
Ocean
OCN141203146I
2 Years
5 Years
1 count of:
2C:29-2*4 Resisting Arrest-Eluding Police Offcer/4
UNKNOWN
June 5, 2015
Ocean
OCN141203146I
None
18 Months

INCARCERATION HISTORY
Date In Custody Date Out of Custody June 5, 2015 Currently In Custody
ALIASES
Wayda, Christopher